役職 | 氏名 |
監 督 | 富居 徹雄(とみい てつお) 日本サッカー協会公認A級ライセンス |
部 長 | 加賀山 雄(かがやま ゆう) |
コーチ | 國井 康之(くにい やすゆき) 日本サッカー協会公認A級ライセンス |
コーチ | 仁科 拓也(にしな たくや) 日本サッカー協会公認B級ライセンス |
GKコーチ | 長谷川 賢典(はせがわ けんすけ) 日本サッカー協会公認B級ライセンス |
コーチ | 河村 拓海(かわむら たくみ) 日本サッカー協会公認B級ライセンス |
コーチ | 川本 歩央(かわもと ゆきひさ) 日本サッカー協会公認B級ライセンス |
コーチ | 枝園 涼太(しえん りょうた) 日本サッカー協会公認C級ライセンス |
GKコーチ | 中塚 勝俊(なかつか かつとし) 日本サッカー協会公認C級ライセンス |
副部長 | 上戸 裕生(かみと ゆうき) |
トレーナー | 山下 雄大(やました ゆうだい) |
トレーナー | 中川 雄一(なかがわ ゆういち) |
トレーナー | 穐近 境兵(あきちか きょうへい) |
氏名 | 学年 | ポジション | 前所属 |
越後 紀一(えちごきいち) | アンフィニMAKIFC | ||
杉谷 日向(すぎや ひゅうが) | 帯北アンビシャス | ||
イルング侑良(いるんぐゆうら) | SSS | ||
水口 海斗(みずぐち かいと) | 神居東中学校 | ||
藤田 翔夢(ふじた つばさ) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川U-15 | ||
米澤 友(よねざわ ゆう) | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ||
今村 涼介(いまむら りょうすけ) | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ||
黒川 颯天(くろかわ はやて) | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ||
佐々木 勇気(ささき ゆうき) | TRAUM SV旭川 | ||
福原 睦(ふくはら りく) | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ||
千葉 純(ちば じゅん) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川U-15 | ||
成田 悠人(なりた ゆうと) | 旭川氏緑が丘中学校 | ||
齋藤 全(さいとう ぜん) | TRAUM SV旭川 | ||
岡本 染太郎(おかもと そめたろう) | TRAUM SV旭川 | ||
畠山 春喜(はたけやま はるき) | 札幌市立羊ヶ丘中学校 | ||
原 瑞希(はら みずき) | 札幌市立明園中学校 | ||
鵜城 温大(うしろ はると) | FC網走U-15 | ||
百々 楽(どうどう らく) | FC網走U-15 | ||
高橋 眞七斗(たかはし まなと) | プログレッソ十勝 | ||
草間 銀汰(くさま ぎんた) | コラソンFC | ||
森田 流(もりた ながれ) | 北海道コンサドーレ釧路U-15 | ||
佐藤 楓馬(さとう ふうま) | 芦別市立芦別中学校 | ||
工藤 葵柊(くどう あしゅ) | 北海道コンサドーレ室蘭U-15 | ||
小川 理玖(おがわ りく) | アスルクラロ函館 | ||
浜谷 瑠稀明(はまや るきあ) | アスルクラロ函館 | ||
三上 僚太(みかみ りょうた) | FC NORTE | ||
和嶋 陽佳(わじま はるか) | アンフィニMAKIFC | ||
山口 ?太(やまぐち かんた) | LIVFOOTBALL CLUB | ||
鈴木 奏翔(すずき かなと) | アクティブフットボールクラブ | ||
柴田 龍牙(しばた りゅうが) | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | ||
敦賀 晴紀(つるが はるき) | 札幌市立明園中学校 | ||
円子 晴(まるこ はる) | 浦幌町立浦幌中学校 | ||
福山 温大(ふくやま はると) | 幕別町立札内中学校 | ||
岩崎 瑞生(いわさき みずき) | TRAUM SV旭川 | ||
庄子羽流(しょうじ はる) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川U-15 | ||
渡邊 航生(わたなべ こうせい) | ASC北海道U-15 |
||
茂俣 勇気(もまた ゆうき) | DOHTO Jr ユース |
||
長谷川 浩輝(はせがわ こうき) | FC DENOVA |
||
中川 雅(なかがわ みやび) | FC SUNAGAWA |
||
鈴木 太陽(すずき たいよう) | LIV FOOTBALL CLUB U-15 |
||
清水 彪雅(しみず ひゅうが) | LIV FOOTBALL CLUB U-15 |
||
藤木 良馬(ふじき りょうま) | LIV FOOTBALL CLUB U-15 |
||
湯川 匠(ゆかわ たくみ) | LIV FOOTBALL CLUB U-15 |
||
平間 漣(ひらま れん) | NFC レグルス U-15 |
||
萩野 琉衣(はぎの るい) | SSS |
||
星野 凉(ほしの りょう) | SSS |
||
?崎 匡千(たかさき きょうち) | アプリーレ札幌U-15 |
||
平島 憲秀(ひらしま けんしゅう) | アンフィニMAKI U-15 |
||
高橋 龍生(たかはし りゅうせい) | クラブフィールズ U-15 |
||
鈴木 琉生(すずき るい) | プログレッソ十勝 |
||
橋本 蓮(はしもと れん) | プログレッソ十勝 |
||
木下 詩音(きのした しおん) | 訓子府町立訓子府中学校 |
||
田中 聖也(たなか せいや) | 札幌市立羊丘中学校 |
||
西川 斗偉(にしかわ とうい) | 札幌市立羊丘中学校 |
||
佐藤 佑真(さとう ゆうま) | 枝幸中学校 |
||
佐々木 涼汰(ささき りょうた) | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 |
||
安藤 光佑(あんどう こうすけ) | 泊SC |
||
峯村 悠太(みねむら ゆうた) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川 U-15 |
||
澁谷 陽(しぶや はる) | 北海道コンサドーレ室蘭 U-15 |
||
高杉 龍乃介(たかすぎ りゅうのすけ) | 幕別札内FC |
||
山田 奏和(やまだ かなと) | 幕別札内FC |
||
池末 翼(いけまつ つばさ) | 幕別札内FC |
||
木村 來哉(きむら らいき) | 名寄SC |
||
菊池 悠生(きくち ゆうせい) | 留萌市立留萌中学校 |
||
田湯 廉太郎(たゆ れんたろう) | TRAUM SV 旭川 |
||
河野 匡志(こうの きょうし) | TRAUM SV 旭川 |
||
北原 昊虎(きたはら そらと) | TRAUM SV 旭川 |
||
西里 有仁(にしざと ともひと) | TRAUM SV 旭川 |
||
上田 湊也(うえだ そうや) | 旭川市立永山中学校 |
||
齊藤 尽(さいとう じん) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川 U-15 |
||
上堀 太聖(うえぼり たいせい) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川 U-15 |
||
吉田 翔(よしだ かける) | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川 U-15 |
||
那須 友貫(なす ともき) | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 |
||
河治 恒太(かわじ こうた) | TRAUM SV 旭川 |
||
佐藤 快星(さとう かいせい) | 中富良野中学校 |
||
長谷川 修斗(はせがわ しゅうと) | 鷹栖中学校 |